Team State Champions
Girls Level 2 – 7th
Girls Level 5 – 3rd
Girls Xcel Gold – 8th
Girls Xcel Platinum – 1st
Girls Level 7 – 3rd
Girls Level 8 – 1st
Level 9 – 3rd
Girls Level 10 – 3rd
Individual State Champions
Girls Level 2
Vidya Bharadwaj – Vault
Heather Killackey – Beam
Hannah Moffett - Floor
Girls Level 3
Kendall Czentnar – Floor & All Around
Girls Level 5
Whitney Fish – Bars
Callie Vokal – Bars & Floor
Bellarae Newby – All Around
Girls Xcel Gold
Grace Bryson-Vault & Floor
Sydney Fisher-Bars
Ansley Bell-All Around
Carley Pruiett-Floor
Girls Xcel Platinum
Olivia Johnson-Bars & All Around
Olivia Su-Vault
Mackenzie Buffo-Vault, Beam & Floor
Isabella Bonner-Floor
Hailey Aycock-Vault
Girls Level 7
Kirsten Moraru- Vault, Floor & All Around
McKenna Willy- Vault & Floor
Lauren Cummings- Floor
Girls Level 8
Jewel Clark- Vault, Bars & All Around
Kiersten Bennett- Beam & All Around
Emery June Marsh- Vault & Bars
Katelyn Jacobs- Vault & Beam
Grace Everett- Floor
Level 9
Priscilla Park-Beam
Emma Scheessele-Vault, Floor & All Around
Madison Lord-Floor & All Around
Girls Level 10
Mya Migliore-Beam & Floor
Taylor Rech-Floor
Chase Brock-Vault, Floor & All Around
Brianna Greenlow-Beam
Boys Level 4
Will Baudin-Floor
Eric Mayfield-Pommel Horse, Rings, Vault, Parallel Bars & All Around
Boys Level 5
Bryson Guinn-Pommel Horse & Parallel Bars
Elliot Sullivan-Pommel Horse, Parallel Bars & All Around
Boys Level 6
Patrick Johnson-Vault
Ethan Spry-Pommel Horse
Boys Level 7
Alex Tran-Floor, Pommel Horse, High Bar & All Around
Gabe Kunis-Rings & Vault
Boys Level Jr. Developmental
Aleks Slavich-High Bar & All Around
Boys Level 9
Hunter Misuraca-Floor, Pommel Horse, Rings & All Around
Zane Harper-Vault, ParallelBars & H Bar
Individual Regional Champions
Girls Xcel Gold
Grace Conaway – Floor
Grace Bryson – Floor
Carley Pruiett - Vault
Girls Level 7
Kristen Buffum-Beam & All Around
McKenna Willy-Bars & All Around
Girls Level 8
Jewel Clark-Bars
Taylor Gunter-Vault
Girls Level 9
Cyrena Whalen-Bars
Madison Lord-Bars & Beam
Emma Scheessele-Vault, Beam & All Around
Girls Level 10
Chase Brock-Vault, Bars & All Around
Taylor Rech-Floor
Boys Level 4
Chase Wells-ParallelBars
Boys Level 5
Bryson Guinn-Pommel Horse
Boys Level 7
Alex Tran-Floor
Boys Level 9
Hunter Misuraca-Rings
National Qualifiers
Girls Level 9
Cyrena Whalen
Emma Scheessele
Madison Lord
Girls Level 10
Chase Brock
Brianna Greenlow